ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15354002
nr 1535 4002
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signering och numrering, numreringen fallit bakom passepartouten. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signering och numrering, numreringen fallit bakom passepartouten. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x67 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:57:55
20/4 22:34:29
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin